Big Bear Pinball League
Log In

Overall Standings

Show Points By Meet

Player Total Points Div Avg Ladder Forfeits
Taylor Robert Tscharanyan 39 2.00
Max Scherer 30 3.00 1
Corrynne Taylor 30 7.00
Danny Cardiel :) 29 9.00
Ben Janotta :) 27 1.00 4
Mike Lindsey :( 27 4.00 2
Rob Pollerana :) 25 6.00
Tim Caughey :) 24 5.00
Kjrsten Haakand 22 12.00
Sandice Alaska 21 11.00
Greg Sandoval Sr. 14 8.00 4
AJ Sall 12 10.00 8

Match Results

Group 1
players
Taylor Robert Tscharanyan
Ben Janotta
Mike Lindsey
Mustang
game 1 scores pts
† 67,560,660 4
35,427,600 2
17,154,670 0
Junk Yard
game 2 scores pts
1,534,380 2
3,504,760 4
1,308,960 0
No Fear
game 3 scores pts
704,174,570 3
315,530,950 1
forfeit 0
Big Buck Hunter
game 4 scores pts
† 4,707,980 1
8,091,120 3
forfeit 0
Game
Points
10
10
0
Bonus
Points
2
3
1
Total
Points
12
13
1
Next
Group
 
 
↓
Group 2
players
Corrynne Taylor
Tim Caughey
Max Scherer
Mustang
game 1 scores pts
† 55,635,480 2
41,892,300 1
69,765,420 3
Junk Yard
game 2 scores pts
1,594,380 0
6,496,270 2
‡ 10,364,890 4
No Fear
game 3 scores pts
613,611,900 3
605,044,430 2
516,066,520 1
Big Buck Hunter
game 4 scores pts
† 3,388,900 1
† 6,392,000 3
6,141,110 2
Game
Points
6
8
10
Bonus
Points
1
2
3
Total
Points
7
10
13
Next
Group
↓
 
↑
Group 3
players
Greg Sandoval Sr.
Rob Pollerana
AJ Sall
Mustang
game 1 scores pts
forfeit 0
7,857,300 3
forfeit 0
Junk Yard
game 2 scores pts
forfeit 0
7,120,070 3
forfeit 0
No Fear
game 3 scores pts
forfeit 0
148,240,030 3
forfeit 0
Big Buck Hunter
game 4 scores pts
forfeit 0
6,381,300 3
forfeit 0
Game
Points
0
12
0
Bonus
Points
0
2
0
Total
Points
0
14
0
Next
Group
 
↑
↓
Group 4
players
Kjrsten Haakand
Danny Cardiel
Sandice Alaska
Mustang
game 1 scores pts
12,388,190 0
† 74,619,050 4
13,320,180 2
Junk Yard
game 2 scores pts
8,906,760 3
1,879,770 1
7,534,650 2
No Fear
game 3 scores pts
128,414,570 0
‡ 806,579,170 4
188,721,440 2
Big Buck Hunter
game 4 scores pts
† 5,160,720 2
2,285,100 1
† 5,745,220 3
Game
Points
5
10
9
Bonus
Points
1
3
2
Total
Points
6
13
11
Next
Group
 
↑
 

Next Meet's Groupings

Group 1 Ben Janotta
Taylor Robert Tscharanyan
Max Scherer
Group 2 Mike Lindsey
Tim Caughey
Rob Pollerana
Group 3 Corrynne Taylor
Greg Sandoval Sr.
Danny Cardiel
Group 4 AJ Sall
Sandice Alaska
Kjrsten Haakand