Big Bear Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Big Buck Hunter7,733,91035,009,7701,379,21070
Cactus Canyon19,594,08074,727,3802,240,33012
Class of 18122,832,5909,126,150223,18011
Creature from the Black Lagoon49,949,540337,760,8204,810,090133
Cue Ball Wizzard63,744,470570,935,3701,700,27029
F-14 Tomcat464,7704,492,58018,950164
Fish Tales16,862,93059,784,1001,073,98012
Frank Thomas’ Big Hurt261,944,1603,855,589,6204,983,810164
Ghostbusters110,511,740919,763,4202,923,04012
Gladiators46,087,160325,223,090161,35089
High Speed II: The Getaway24,228,200109,450,1701,345,260144
Indy 50097,857,300416,903,45013,290,730137
Junk Yard4,314,15028,774,150440,47070
JunkYard3,748,00019,106,130575,03012
Medieval Madness23,229,70067,799,780787,60012
Mustang37,927,030227,213,3204,226,350159
No Fear394,404,1502,371,524,40018,700,184146
Rescue 91151,007,16094,159,19014,639,77012
Space Shuttle397,2507,511,88029,870225
Star Trek Vengeance33,276,310163,176,1502,704,31012
Star Trek: The Next Generation149,637,4801,033,442,06016,215,51093
Tee’d Off67,358,670538,296,6104,930,09086
Terminator 2 Judgement Day9,905,79083,389,310773,530112
Whirlwhind2,340,8605,050,210454,82012
Wipeout73,137,250273,061,86015,381,000132
World Cup Soccer279,053,540925,910,590243,903133

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Big Buck Hunter - Cactus Canyon - Class of 1812 - Creature from the Black Lagoon - Cue Ball Wizzard - F-14 Tomcat - Fish Tales - Frank Thomas’ Big Hurt - Ghostbusters - Gladiators - High Speed II: The Getaway - Indy 500 - Junk Yard - JunkYard - Medieval Madness - Mustang - No Fear - Rescue 911 - Space Shuttle - Star Trek Vengeance - Star Trek: The Next Generation - Tee’d Off - Terminator 2 Judgement Day - Whirlwhind - Wipeout - World Cup Soccer

Big Buck Hunter

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Sall3,948,7105,417,8901,565,0703
Anthony Bornia18,057,92018,057,92018,057,9201
Ayla Boyle6,275,7908,930,8202,032,2203
Ben Janotta8,231,88014,046,1504,453,0806
Christina Lindsey4,515,6904,515,6904,515,6901
Corrynne Taylor5,354,22012,641,8802,316,3307
Danny Cardiel4,970,3909,550,0702,285,1003
Greg Sandoval Sr.15,085,95015,085,95015,085,9501
James Riisbro2,758,6804,061,5901,530,5004
Kjrsten Haakand6,823,37017,678,5002,470,5905
Max Scherer14,779,05034,513,6006,141,1107
Mike Lindsey12,578,20035,009,7704,920,8305
Rob Pollerana8,146,78012,952,0305,107,0003
Sandice Alaska5,707,5006,095,6905,406,3605
Steve5,453,0407,894,7303,011,3502
Taylor Tscharanyan7,598,03017,875,2001,379,2107
Tim Caughey6,098,98010,867,7103,763,5007

Cactus Canyon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Sall12,185,39012,185,39012,185,3901
Ben Janotta74,727,38074,727,38074,727,3801
Corrynne Taylor25,622,48025,622,48025,622,4801
Danny Cardiel4,139,6704,139,6704,139,6701
Greg Sandoval Sr.28,422,22028,422,22028,422,2201
Kjrsten Haakand10,038,33010,038,33010,038,3301
Max Scherer31,208,48031,208,48031,208,4801
Mike Lindsey21,537,24021,537,24021,537,2401
Rob Pollerana6,159,3206,159,3206,159,3201
Sandice Alaska12,236,99012,236,99012,236,9901
Taylor Tscharanyan2,240,3302,240,3302,240,3301
Tim Caughey6,611,0906,611,0906,611,0901

Class of 1812

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Sall9,126,1509,126,1509,126,1501
Andy Hollist3,179,2403,179,2403,179,2401
Cali Weber223,180223,180223,1801
James Riisbro828,060828,060828,0601
Katrina Biethan1,075,0601,075,0601,075,0601
Max Scherer1,111,1501,111,1501,111,1501
Mike Lindsey2,307,2102,307,2102,307,2101
Norman Stepansky1,081,0701,081,0701,081,0701
Shauna Crane2,413,2202,413,2202,413,2201
Taylor Tscharanyan2,582,4302,582,4302,582,4301
Tom Devaney7,231,6607,231,6607,231,6601

Creature from the Black Lagoon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine19,928,95019,928,95019,928,9501
AJ Sall52,088,080176,666,74010,624,0207
Andy Hollist21,979,94025,455,10018,504,7802
Anthony Bornia40,036,88040,036,88040,036,8801
Ashlynn Howard38,574,83049,721,92027,427,7402
Ayla Boyle42,251,70086,613,02019,001,3007
Ben Janotta57,848,680113,117,27027,571,9007
Bob Coradi28,057,95030,489,62023,913,9403
Cali Weber14,110,02014,554,02013,666,0202
Catilina Rivera26,039,67026,039,67026,039,6701
Christina Lindsey66,487,900156,266,77030,165,9708
Corrynne Taylor49,329,68088,134,78013,861,67010
Danny Cardiel41,422,00049,512,55033,331,4502
Doug Egler34,475,39036,202,53032,748,2402
Greg Sandoval Sr.62,368,480124,321,51035,899,1805
Hanna Livezey15,579,37015,579,37015,579,3701
James Riisbro21,528,71042,969,7108,361,4108
Katrina Biethan32,255,48033,291,76031,219,2002
Kjrsten Haakand41,076,17043,283,10038,869,2302
Matt White45,441,610166,653,9904,810,0906
Max Scherer89,066,050337,760,82012,175,30012
Mike Lindsey45,262,85097,939,4507,511,88011
Nate Young37,218,55037,218,55037,218,5501
Norman Stepansky31,162,68047,202,41015,122,9502
Rob Pollerana40,590,76040,590,76040,590,7601
Sandice Alaska36,536,99052,564,87020,509,1102
Sebastyen Crane9,003,5309,003,5309,003,5301
Shauna Crane35,785,58041,253,76028,319,5503
Steve21,900,00021,900,00021,900,0001
Taylor Tscharanyan64,963,110282,547,5908,232,65012
Tim Caughey71,340,800153,580,53027,194,2606
Tom Devaney18,372,83023,138,46013,607,2002

Cue Ball Wizzard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine6,305,1706,305,1706,305,1701
AJ Sall34,791,36062,993,7206,589,0002
Ashlynn Howard23,148,44032,172,43014,124,4502
Ayla Boyle31,225,71053,291,5209,159,8902
Brandon Garvin9,373,7209,373,7209,373,7201
Christina Lindsey147,816,470216,365,06079,267,8802
Corrynne Taylor25,567,80028,183,34022,952,2502
Doug Egler10,200,91018,701,5401,700,2702
Greg Sandoval Sr.10,556,22016,347,5404,764,9002
James Riisbro32,567,93035,743,24029,392,6102
Kenny Millikan24,771,45024,771,45024,771,4501
Matt White19,390,27028,996,8109,783,7202
Max Scherer353,068,930570,935,370135,202,4902
Mike Lindsey50,130,93083,977,50016,284,3602
Sebastyen Crane30,308,62030,308,62030,308,6201
Shauna Crane2,628,1702,628,1702,628,1701
Taylor Tscharanyan149,136,370247,715,85050,556,8902

F-14 Tomcat

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine134,420339,05021,7603
AJ Sall270,560748,86042,26012
Alexa Sandoval306,890306,890306,8901
Andy Hollist413,230536,250232,2703
Ashlynn Howard263,570414,85050,2503
Ayla Boyle309,010507,810164,4406
Ben Janotta669,7401,980,920163,7708
Bob Coradi148,480172,710124,2402
Brandon Garvin165,140206,080124,2002
Cali Weber235,070318,220160,8003
Catilina Rivera40,28040,28040,2801
Christina Lindsey441,340892,920180,6307
Corrynne Taylor267,390528,63060,15011
Danny Cardiel254,040368,720119,6203
David Lopez110,360110,360110,3601
Doug Egler317,070606,090108,7903
Greg Sandoval Jr.80,79080,79080,7901
Greg Sandoval Sr.512,1001,370,200135,1804
James Riisbro319,470604,260102,7108
Katrina Biethan185,680348,00023,3502
Kenny Millikan192,470304,31025,3603
Kjrsten Haakand136,540289,24058,3203
Matt White350,2601,072,75041,8108
Max Scherer880,0402,920,620229,21013
Michael Owens51,77051,77051,7701
Michael Strizelka538,380538,380538,3801
Mike Lindsey761,3603,194,620197,22012
Nate Young316,660316,660316,6601
Norman Stepansky143,580237,22049,9402
Rob Pollerana431,480431,480431,4801
Sandice Alaska322,310466,950227,7703
Sebastyen Crane107,340186,79027,8802
Shauna Crane106,430276,90018,9503
Steve398,450398,450398,4501
Taylor Tscharanyan1,153,3604,492,580309,64013
Tim Caughey537,780999,74054,3507
Tim Hughes138,220210,84065,5902
Tina Delucchi47,75047,75047,7501
Tom Devaney588,810818,470276,6203

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine16,550,38016,550,38016,550,3801
AJ Sall12,951,55012,951,55012,951,5501
Ashlynn Howard4,903,8704,903,8704,903,8701
Ayla Boyle59,784,10059,784,10059,784,1001
Corrynne Taylor3,187,2303,187,2303,187,2301
Doug Egler7,068,7707,068,7707,068,7701
James Riisbro4,736,7604,736,7604,736,7601
Kenny Millikan1,073,9801,073,9801,073,9801
Matt White6,936,2106,936,2106,936,2101
Max Scherer38,986,68038,986,68038,986,6801
Mike Lindsey8,791,1208,791,1208,791,1201
Taylor Tscharanyan37,384,50037,384,50037,384,5001

Frank Thomas’ Big Hurt

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine63,251,470101,259,54025,243,3902
AJ Sall179,050,390395,696,01059,609,7209
Alexa Sandoval15,963,69015,963,69015,963,6901
Andy Hollist297,535,870331,502,780278,637,8003
Anthony Bornia183,152,570183,152,570183,152,5701
Ashlynn Howard214,781,790455,941,12075,534,4703
Ayla Boyle242,438,900435,619,650113,390,5306
Ben Janotta190,862,370428,719,75072,453,6307
Bob Coradi129,289,210129,289,210129,289,2101
Brandon Garvin49,869,93049,869,93049,869,9301
Cali Weber438,721,540686,205,720191,237,3502
Catilina Rivera36,368,53059,773,84012,963,2102
Christina Lindsey271,035,540415,538,400125,556,2007
Corrynne Taylor216,193,800410,962,75047,593,54011
Danny Cardiel37,577,26037,577,26037,577,2601
Doug Egler131,565,920242,724,38017,364,1403
Greg Sandoval Jr.196,812,630196,812,630196,812,6301
Greg Sandoval Sr.132,712,920224,148,19076,937,4105
Hanna Livezey66,544,59066,544,59066,544,5901
James Riisbro169,336,270496,220,08020,140,39011
Katrina Biethan151,416,470187,221,820115,611,1102
Kenny Millikan79,335,10094,745,66063,924,5302
Kjrsten Haakand98,911,200234,403,29041,234,0804
Matt White146,590,370320,874,92012,236,5407
Max Scherer542,617,9201,234,748,270182,036,96012
Michael Owens246,759,570246,759,570246,759,5701
Michael Strizelka171,365,410171,365,410171,365,4101
Mike Lindsey262,666,730828,055,81044,197,14012
Nate Young96,378,630159,973,87032,783,3902
Norman Stepansky111,030,680188,317,14033,744,2202
Rob Pollerana198,952,810198,952,810198,952,8101
Sandice Alaska80,945,960201,505,2209,003,9004
Sebastyen Crane43,329,09069,773,15029,790,4203
Shauna Crane90,106,960210,076,06023,920,9004
Steve75,005,870114,193,63035,818,1002
Taylor Tscharanyan475,426,3201,190,377,5704,983,81013
Tim Caughey918,557,9603,855,589,62063,137,0208
Tim Hughes228,551,820291,377,950165,725,6902
Tina Delucchi249,252,150249,252,150249,252,1501
Tom Devaney96,455,280137,230,89069,690,6303

Ghostbusters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Sall23,802,06023,802,06023,802,0601
Ben Janotta2,923,0402,923,0402,923,0401
Corrynne Taylor44,843,64044,843,64044,843,6401
Danny Cardiel20,582,30020,582,30020,582,3001
Greg Sandoval Sr.10,290,70010,290,70010,290,7001
Kjrsten Haakand20,452,95020,452,95020,452,9501
Max Scherer40,313,30040,313,30040,313,3001
Mike Lindsey919,763,420919,763,420919,763,4201
Rob Pollerana24,725,65024,725,65024,725,6501
Sandice Alaska7,195,4507,195,4507,195,4501
Taylor Tscharanyan190,686,100190,686,100190,686,1001
Tim Caughey20,562,28020,562,28020,562,2801

Gladiators

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine16,252,60023,003,0309,502,1602
AJ Sall44,655,780126,283,6601,585,4006
Andy Hollist93,014,160120,907,74065,120,5702
Ashlynn Howard14,436,02021,581,8007,290,2402
Ayla Boyle54,141,100125,520,24014,451,6205
Ben Janotta22,514,25029,516,48012,462,4903
Bob Coradi28,875,19028,875,19028,875,1901
Brandon Garvin12,405,96019,140,9605,670,9602
Cali Weber6,967,6708,852,4305,082,9102
Catilina Rivera12,826,22013,731,14011,921,2902
Christina Lindsey30,392,91095,933,9605,941,9507
Corrynne Taylor14,521,73040,280,810161,3505
Doug Egler25,752,96044,033,1507,472,7602
Greg Sandoval Sr.45,046,430100,535,3604,522,5803
James Riisbro43,556,05057,152,88024,162,2807
Kenny Millikan51,081,89051,081,89051,081,8901
Matt White86,110,850216,830,66022,994,8604
Max Scherer64,227,590103,053,66011,370,4506
Mike Lindsey58,526,920228,910,29010,410,3907
Nate Young30,203,95031,517,35028,890,5402
Norman Stepansky78,958,980131,502,67026,415,2802
Sebastyen Crane5,951,2905,951,2905,951,2901
Shauna Crane29,186,53064,704,6209,712,9703
Taylor Tscharanyan69,027,600135,280,72020,711,7407
Tim Caughey116,818,920325,223,0906,960,8103
Tom Devaney20,965,74024,020,42017,911,0502

High Speed II: The Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine9,759,96011,650,3907,869,5202
AJ Sall15,616,47039,767,5101,345,26010
Andy Hollist10,376,95011,999,4808,754,4202
Ashlynn Howard10,861,52010,861,52010,861,5201
Ayla Boyle22,771,49037,145,51013,722,2805
Ben Janotta28,521,05079,474,3909,411,6608
Bob Coradi11,219,51011,219,51011,219,5101
Brandon Garvin11,333,03011,333,03011,333,0301
Cali Weber18,866,43026,389,3105,109,0203
Catilina Rivera14,526,53015,103,45013,949,6002
Christina Lindsey41,884,69078,420,2207,547,4306
Corrynne Taylor11,737,99025,884,6805,509,56010
Danny Cardiel29,500,89039,783,38019,218,4002
David Lopez21,804,91021,804,91021,804,9101
Doug Egler6,353,4906,353,4906,353,4901
Greg Sandoval Sr.33,759,77061,661,90017,423,7605
Hanna Livezey11,170,06011,170,06011,170,0601
James Riisbro13,394,56023,942,5702,573,1509
Katrina Biethan7,024,9707,878,0406,171,8902
Kjrsten Haakand23,368,31037,324,25014,718,9104
Matt White9,963,31015,487,7301,382,5306
Max Scherer31,862,99077,860,46012,007,53012
Mike Lindsey22,196,02046,165,84011,806,20011
Nate Young11,556,52018,874,5004,238,5302
Norman Stepansky14,644,95016,009,66013,280,2302
Rob Pollerana77,862,22091,003,82064,720,6202
Sandice Alaska21,081,04048,515,3406,131,6904
Sebastyen Crane1,379,1901,379,1901,379,1901
Shauna Crane10,791,31016,126,8804,463,5303
Steve20,325,98020,325,98020,325,9801
Taylor Tscharanyan38,651,770109,450,17011,023,81012
Tim Caughey47,500,08090,197,62018,175,1509
Tom Devaney14,431,22016,850,99010,692,4903

Indy 500

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine48,212,02065,877,62030,546,4202
AJ Sall101,072,770175,200,45013,476,4708
Alexa Sandoval33,317,88033,317,88033,317,8801
Andrew Hughes68,952,94068,952,94068,952,9401
Andy Hollist69,635,41094,461,91041,061,8303
Ashlynn Howard168,688,060200,072,770137,303,3402
Ayla Boyle183,558,520245,005,32095,292,2904
Ben Janotta128,607,100313,176,32031,200,8305
Bianca Pacino72,932,04072,932,04072,932,0401
Bob Coradi90,037,08090,037,08090,037,0801
Brandon Garvin92,142,600102,467,52081,817,6802
Cali Weber66,873,400110,027,77013,425,5103
Catilina Rivera31,684,55031,966,92031,402,1802
Christina Lindsey180,659,500416,903,45019,441,1008
Corrynne Taylor71,836,160132,222,91019,175,7108
Doug Egler81,554,51090,322,88072,786,1302
Greg Sandoval Jr.64,485,62064,485,62064,485,6201
Greg Sandoval Sr.68,213,040105,225,44039,132,8805
Hanna Livezey13,290,73013,290,73013,290,7301
James Riisbro70,382,730199,892,70023,535,8509
Katrina Biethan25,096,15029,156,07021,036,2202
Kenny Millikan35,230,89043,341,11027,120,6702
Kevin Williams62,243,00062,243,00062,243,0001
Kjrsten Haakand54,574,48060,732,85048,416,1002
Matt White63,914,360117,942,31034,241,4606
Max Scherer113,733,780250,374,80019,801,05010
Michael Owens65,373,02065,373,02065,373,0201
Michael Strizelka37,261,58037,261,58037,261,5801
Mike Lindsey102,150,760266,628,81028,880,37010
Nate Young31,468,41042,190,85020,745,9602
Norman Stepansky69,482,62069,687,54069,277,6902
Sandice Alaska149,257,590198,246,850100,268,3202
Sebastyen Crane24,455,92031,130,60017,781,2302
Shauna Crane37,016,58069,647,57015,106,1903
Steve163,351,270163,351,270163,351,2701
Taylor Tscharanyan156,793,900318,341,56047,981,18010
Tim Caughey156,473,460294,380,90031,155,1405
Tim Hughes51,696,27077,291,35026,101,1902
Tina Delucchi44,605,71044,605,71044,605,7101
Tom Devaney123,323,530251,533,08044,256,5603

Junk Yard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine762,900762,900762,9001
AJ Sall2,169,5304,278,790843,0404
Ashlynn Howard502,990502,990502,9901
Ayla Boyle1,789,4702,339,640864,9103
Ben Janotta4,173,84013,241,250871,3206
Christina Lindsey646,650646,650646,6501
Corrynne Taylor2,474,5806,441,670998,0807
Danny Cardiel3,377,1204,874,4701,879,7702
Doug Egler550,620550,620550,6201
James Riisbro6,018,35012,100,1201,621,6204
Kenny Millikan1,046,5701,046,5701,046,5701
Kjrsten Haakand3,265,4908,906,760645,1505
Matt White5,497,4805,497,4805,497,4801
Max Scherer6,770,55020,719,570440,4707
Mike Lindsey2,454,3205,695,710496,0106
Rob Pollerana7,120,0707,120,0707,120,0701
Sandice Alaska6,063,87015,870,290868,4305
Steve1,175,4101,175,4101,175,4101
Taylor Tscharanyan6,255,54018,150,3801,390,9207
Tim Caughey7,482,21028,774,150615,8306

JunkYard

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine4,872,9504,872,9504,872,9501
AJ Sall6,672,4706,672,4706,672,4701
Ashlynn Howard2,920,1502,920,1502,920,1501
Ayla Boyle1,149,0101,149,0101,149,0101
Corrynne Taylor887,660887,660887,6601
Doug Egler3,988,2403,988,2403,988,2401
James Riisbro655,500655,500655,5001
Kenny Millikan575,030575,030575,0301
Matt White630,500630,500630,5001
Max Scherer19,106,13019,106,13019,106,1301
Mike Lindsey946,680946,680946,6801
Taylor Tscharanyan2,571,6802,571,6802,571,6801

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Sall21,321,88021,321,88021,321,8801
Ben Janotta1,070,0301,070,0301,070,0301
Corrynne Taylor1,778,1601,778,1601,778,1601
Danny Cardiel2,327,3902,327,3902,327,3901
Greg Sandoval Sr.13,695,76013,695,76013,695,7601
Kjrsten Haakand1,265,1201,265,1201,265,1201
Max Scherer67,799,78067,799,78067,799,7801
Mike Lindsey67,046,18067,046,18067,046,1801
Rob Pollerana787,600787,600787,6001
Sandice Alaska55,243,70055,243,70055,243,7001
Taylor Tscharanyan44,252,12044,252,12044,252,1201
Tim Caughey2,168,6702,168,6702,168,6701

Mustang

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine22,513,65035,949,4409,502,1303
AJ Sall39,185,000114,828,9304,226,35010
Ashlynn Howard22,167,27029,133,68015,200,8602
Ayla Boyle27,352,86073,209,9505,251,3308
Ben Janotta48,704,340143,089,7405,895,83011
Bob Coradi9,871,40011,128,9608,877,3703
Brandon Garvin22,672,94039,600,8509,398,1503
Cali Weber13,930,25013,930,25013,930,2501
Catilina Rivera8,128,1108,128,1108,128,1101
Christina Lindsey36,841,23073,459,37013,454,6907
Corrynne Taylor21,716,71055,635,4808,049,50014
Danny Cardiel54,467,79074,619,05019,325,7403
David Lopez5,580,0505,580,0505,580,0501
Doug Egler14,847,68017,197,35012,498,0102
Greg Sandoval Sr.15,999,54035,307,8606,996,3904
James Riisbro20,258,71049,026,33010,596,1108
Kenny Millikan10,688,83010,688,83010,688,8301
Kjrsten Haakand21,302,63038,825,8204,420,4006
Matt White13,002,79016,618,5109,494,3705
Max Scherer80,865,770188,938,32032,457,25014
Mike Lindsey41,111,180100,465,8009,498,22013
Nate Young25,879,92025,879,92025,879,9201
Rob Pollerana7,857,3007,857,3007,857,3001
Sandice Alaska32,327,60055,255,94013,320,1806
Sebastyen Crane13,795,22017,083,94010,506,5002
Shauna Crane8,326,0309,885,1306,766,9302
Steve7,248,4109,577,1904,919,6302
Taylor Tscharanyan79,364,410227,213,32011,790,45014
Tim Caughey37,538,45064,649,54010,226,83010
Tom Devaney22,728,89022,728,89022,728,8901

No Fear

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine187,427,530280,833,680126,579,6004
AJ Sall461,547,250987,702,360150,959,1407
Andy Hollist454,499,750531,611,470319,321,8703
Ashlynn Howard224,821,930293,555,06095,607,3003
Ayla Boyle337,728,330512,290,030254,742,3005
Ben Janotta359,190,050426,969,600286,455,9504
Bianca Pacino283,818,680283,818,680283,818,6801
Bob Coradi407,157,300407,157,300407,157,3001
Brandon Garvin208,490,540210,700,090206,280,9802
Cali Weber422,033,610616,125,980284,040,9505
Catilina Rivera155,725,980155,725,980155,725,9801
Christina Lindsey357,035,5001,254,474,63053,200,0007
Corrynne Taylor292,141,370613,611,90089,015,9208
Danny Cardiel508,440,050806,579,170210,300,9202
Doug Egler275,596,240362,105,950159,365,9203
Greg Sandoval Jr.315,479,140315,479,140315,479,1401
Greg Sandoval Sr.223,747,310288,732,330137,664,5705
Hanna Livezey160,363,650160,363,650160,363,6501
James Riisbro194,185,910316,751,84083,523,2209
Katrina Biethan200,608,990250,053,680112,314,5703
Kenny Millikan113,178,220113,178,220113,178,2201
Kevin Williams581,899,170581,899,170581,899,1701
Kjrsten Haakand269,435,200451,351,930128,414,5703
Matt White341,172,340611,045,98078,805,0306
Max Scherer934,371,0702,158,530,120235,104,11011
Mike Lindsey255,613,500770,934,17018,700,18410
Nate Young230,148,680230,148,680230,148,6801
Norman Stepansky153,687,920205,468,25077,285,9503
Rob Pollerana210,243,680272,247,330148,240,0302
Sandice Alaska278,004,910412,700,070188,721,4403
Sebastyen Crane185,478,230196,852,760169,585,5203
Shauna Crane180,896,780318,246,010131,278,2206
Steve428,570,950428,570,950428,570,9501
Taylor Tscharanyan935,431,1402,371,524,400195,412,73011
Tim Caughey552,047,420931,945,980119,151,8403
Tim Hughes207,278,250207,278,250207,278,2501
Tom Devaney377,444,350575,689,740192,616,8405

Rescue 911

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine37,147,25037,147,25037,147,2501
AJ Sall50,305,36050,305,36050,305,3601
Ashlynn Howard57,061,96057,061,96057,061,9601
Ayla Boyle69,721,36069,721,36069,721,3601
Corrynne Taylor50,792,00050,792,00050,792,0001
Doug Egler53,547,83053,547,83053,547,8301
James Riisbro94,159,19094,159,19094,159,1901
Kenny Millikan55,666,31055,666,31055,666,3101
Matt White47,760,96047,760,96047,760,9601
Max Scherer14,639,77014,639,77014,639,7701
Mike Lindsey62,150,62062,150,62062,150,6201
Taylor Tscharanyan19,133,29019,133,29019,133,2901

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine122,180163,62080,7302
AJ Sall343,670745,18079,36015
Andrew Hughes121,580121,580121,5801
Andy Hollist193,980272,710115,2402
Anthony Bornia150,560150,560150,5601
Ashlynn Howard336,730382,790290,6702
Ayla Boyle338,100574,97062,4408
Ben Janotta432,660913,49065,84014
Bianca Pacino304,310304,310304,3101
Bob Coradi137,390137,390137,3901
Brandon Garvin579,290591,240567,3402
Cali Weber114,210223,18029,8704
Catilina Rivera126,860240,93064,1603
Christina Lindsey368,540659,660105,3809
Corrynne Taylor270,560945,43040,56018
Danny Cardiel162,060271,15075,7103
David Lopez123,660123,660123,6601
Doug Egler243,590372,530114,6502
Greg Sandoval Sr.303,540629,75046,7106
Hanna Livezey113,870113,870113,8701
James Riisbro219,080387,62063,01014
Katrina Biethan127,420145,310109,5202
Kenny Millikan50,94050,94050,9401
Kevin Williams373,130373,130373,1301
Kjrsten Haakand216,320373,64094,1706
Matt White233,490482,930112,7106
Max Scherer801,2406,573,61056,91020
Mike Lindsey766,7807,511,88066,03018
Nate Young187,860232,120154,1303
Norman Stepansky655,400948,420362,3802
Rob Pollerana699,650699,650699,6501
Sandice Alaska375,170974,410138,6306
Sebastyen Crane106,600173,10054,8603
Shauna Crane200,570356,87056,8805
Steve401,300541,200249,8103
Taylor Tscharanyan501,3601,206,080111,82020
Tim Caughey370,4901,459,85089,88014
Tim Hughes166,740166,740166,7401
Tom Devaney408,200554,360214,6603

Star Trek Vengeance

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Sall6,041,0106,041,0106,041,0101
Ben Janotta12,055,07012,055,07012,055,0701
Corrynne Taylor40,973,85040,973,85040,973,8501
Danny Cardiel9,347,6109,347,6109,347,6101
Greg Sandoval Sr.5,526,4805,526,4805,526,4801
Kjrsten Haakand2,704,3102,704,3102,704,3101
Max Scherer84,074,52084,074,52084,074,5201
Mike Lindsey163,176,150163,176,150163,176,1501
Rob Pollerana18,886,83018,886,83018,886,8301
Sandice Alaska6,127,2506,127,2506,127,2501
Taylor Tscharanyan40,967,14040,967,14040,967,1401
Tim Caughey9,435,4809,435,4809,435,4801

Star Trek: The Next Generation

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine99,959,14099,959,14099,959,1401
AJ Sall141,702,830226,575,33078,319,9706
Andy Hollist106,653,080141,353,80071,952,3502
Ashlynn Howard80,645,70080,645,70080,645,7001
Ayla Boyle197,654,460311,143,940135,390,9203
Ben Janotta168,670,490347,855,24064,585,3304
Bob Coradi95,288,72095,288,72095,288,7201
Brandon Garvin32,561,42032,561,42032,561,4201
Cali Weber55,922,10078,526,34032,115,6803
Catilina Rivera40,186,64056,150,22024,223,0502
Christina Lindsey203,330,850505,851,25068,869,3404
Corrynne Taylor131,133,420184,502,05094,351,3106
Danny Cardiel60,895,39060,895,39060,895,3901
Doug Egler68,879,16068,879,16068,879,1601
Greg Sandoval Jr.48,392,83048,392,83048,392,8301
Greg Sandoval Sr.132,704,330197,389,17032,002,3803
Hanna Livezey41,491,99041,491,99041,491,9901
James Riisbro100,913,740286,355,93016,215,5107
Kjrsten Haakand118,806,250163,025,34074,587,1502
Matt White122,276,960132,606,650115,653,3103
Max Scherer289,922,980969,153,05041,294,9106
Mike Lindsey357,779,0801,033,442,06083,637,9206
Nate Young70,248,99071,153,71069,344,2602
Norman Stepansky161,568,970245,483,72077,654,2202
Rob Pollerana88,786,37088,786,37088,786,3701
Sandice Alaska83,176,970126,722,58039,631,3602
Sebastyen Crane94,800,43094,800,43094,800,4301
Shauna Crane58,416,160106,300,17024,731,7603
Steve117,201,030119,095,070115,306,9802
Taylor Tscharanyan158,596,600285,786,98078,266,2907
Tim Caughey209,012,950264,941,520140,693,1205
Tom Devaney78,368,620106,554,04039,715,3103

Tee’d Off

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine29,140,78036,866,75021,414,8002
AJ Sall64,933,480179,332,72018,419,0905
Andrew Hughes75,185,04075,185,04075,185,0401
Andy Hollist23,556,27023,556,27023,556,2701
Ashlynn Howard60,822,22060,822,22060,822,2201
Ayla Boyle101,596,460145,904,51033,276,1804
Ben Janotta46,343,49070,207,34014,586,2303
Bob Coradi16,833,05016,833,05016,833,0501
Brandon Garvin52,497,55071,281,26033,713,8402
Cali Weber43,070,87069,788,88028,491,3503
Catilina Rivera12,443,54012,443,54012,443,5401
Christina Lindsey104,597,680201,592,6709,510,8107
Corrynne Taylor29,008,95050,853,3108,500,0905
Doug Egler83,405,73083,405,73083,405,7301
Greg Sandoval Sr.39,569,39088,074,0505,000,0003
James Riisbro55,923,710159,926,29013,710,6306
Katrina Biethan13,490,09013,490,09013,490,0901
Kenny Millikan43,321,23043,321,23043,321,2301
Matt White49,300,800107,921,40014,640,2905
Max Scherer149,391,620538,296,61014,472,8106
Mike Lindsey31,662,10054,657,49011,657,3507
Nate Young10,603,02010,603,02010,603,0201
Norman Stepansky43,182,43043,182,43043,182,4301
Sebastyen Crane10,685,46014,174,2307,196,6902
Shauna Crane25,105,48045,470,0004,930,0903
Taylor Tscharanyan140,192,720361,320,89024,134,1017
Tim Caughey63,622,68065,534,43061,710,9302
Tim Hughes105,861,440105,861,440105,861,4401
Tom Devaney80,106,410146,426,27015,216,7803

Terminator 2 Judgement Day

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine3,333,3703,588,1503,078,5902
AJ Sall9,472,58018,152,3305,500,0006
Alexa Sandoval1,061,4201,061,4201,061,4201
Andrew Hughes2,938,7902,938,7902,938,7901
Andy Hollist6,546,5709,205,8803,041,6703
Ashlynn Howard9,759,6909,759,6909,759,6901
Ayla Boyle8,284,23015,656,8804,711,6104
Ben Janotta5,999,5909,953,2202,045,9602
Bianca Pacino773,530773,530773,5301
Bob Coradi3,333,6403,333,6403,333,6401
Brandon Garvin8,011,96011,438,0604,585,8602
Cali Weber5,014,4506,930,7603,497,0804
Catilina Rivera4,037,2704,165,8603,908,6802
Christina Lindsey21,694,59065,439,0603,888,5707
Corrynne Taylor4,338,3008,196,3501,761,6406
Doug Egler6,603,0106,603,0106,603,0101
Greg Sandoval Jr.5,499,9505,499,9505,499,9501
Greg Sandoval Sr.6,983,30019,110,410962,2704
Hanna Livezey1,044,9401,044,9401,044,9401
James Riisbro5,951,2208,839,4403,698,4208
Kenny Millikan3,657,4704,426,3902,888,5402
Kevin Williams791,060791,060791,0601
Kjrsten Haakand3,933,2503,933,2503,933,2501
Matt White6,898,26011,718,9703,586,4005
Max Scherer28,768,17083,389,3108,416,6007
Mike Lindsey11,021,68020,624,7602,526,8108
Nate Young2,839,7203,788,5401,890,8902
Norman Stepansky9,198,04011,168,4607,227,6202
Sandice Alaska7,656,8807,656,8807,656,8801
Sebastyen Crane4,000,3304,354,1903,646,4702
Shauna Crane3,418,7406,116,5501,948,7304
Steve4,922,3704,922,3704,922,3701
Taylor Tscharanyan15,191,86046,451,1502,887,9908
Tim Caughey24,522,57035,393,38014,298,7103
Tim Hughes3,602,7005,651,6801,553,7202
Tina Delucchi5,778,1005,778,1005,778,1001
Tom Devaney12,516,69027,047,8804,572,0004

Whirlwhind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AJ Sall1,214,7901,214,7901,214,7901
Andy Hollist1,744,1901,744,1901,744,1901
Christina Lindsey1,401,5001,401,5001,401,5001
James Riisbro1,418,8501,418,8501,418,8501
Katrina Biethan454,820454,820454,8201
Matt White3,369,7903,369,7903,369,7901
Max Scherer5,050,2105,050,2105,050,2101
Michael Owens1,989,1001,989,1001,989,1001
Michael Strizelka1,860,1001,860,1001,860,1001
Mike Lindsey3,235,7903,235,7903,235,7901
Norman Stepansky1,776,7301,776,7301,776,7301
Taylor Tscharanyan4,574,4504,574,4504,574,4501

Wipeout

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine67,077,54067,077,54067,077,5401
AJ Sall78,268,630136,021,26035,318,0809
Andy Hollist46,289,17064,469,35028,108,9902
Ashlynn Howard26,403,08026,403,08026,403,0801
Ayla Boyle77,985,570135,095,98017,297,5405
Ben Janotta58,797,160129,854,51016,409,2707
Bob Coradi16,496,72016,496,72016,496,7201
Brandon Garvin16,219,36016,219,36016,219,3601
Cali Weber50,032,72084,895,08018,412,6303
Catilina Rivera48,839,22051,304,54046,373,9002
Christina Lindsey59,154,480131,361,72020,962,2705
Corrynne Taylor62,465,72096,077,62022,851,3509
Danny Cardiel128,902,210143,272,900114,531,5202
Doug Egler28,773,63028,773,63028,773,6301
Greg Sandoval Jr.17,297,54017,297,54017,297,5401
Greg Sandoval Sr.95,997,070121,049,69048,329,0803
James Riisbro52,817,54085,309,99025,860,3608
Katrina Biethan24,418,36033,225,63015,611,0902
Kjrsten Haakand22,956,32039,963,54016,167,0904
Matt White37,789,78081,847,45017,150,4505
Max Scherer76,912,120273,061,86017,150,00011
Mike Lindsey71,686,010257,947,49015,800,00011
Nate Young79,697,450122,513,99036,880,9002
Norman Stepansky80,531,080107,152,43053,909,7202
Rob Pollerana62,683,67088,710,81036,656,5302
Sandice Alaska82,072,200194,539,71015,381,0004
Sebastyen Crane16,483,26016,483,26016,483,2601
Shauna Crane35,120,94052,059,54015,613,0003
Steve92,507,310168,985,08016,029,5402
Taylor Tscharanyan141,071,160250,524,87041,788,45011
Tim Caughey136,855,310182,079,80062,684,3608
Tom Devaney39,159,60074,812,08015,836,1803

World Cup Soccer

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aiden Nordine126,250,610288,431,91060,756,1204
AJ Sall416,812,050516,591,440263,598,7408
Andy Hollist157,531,080204,281,600110,780,5602
Ashlynn Howard242,240,000455,941,120139,498,7104
Ayla Boyle307,998,420589,727,20093,327,5007
Ben Janotta210,769,390257,236,160165,942,3804
Bob Coradi139,512,360139,512,360139,512,3601
Brandon Garvin226,722,740412,024,75041,420,7202
Cali Weber192,508,950351,145,490102,049,8904
Catilina Rivera174,272,360267,836,29080,708,4302
Christina Lindsey354,846,730868,595,15060,996,6709
Corrynne Taylor357,928,470925,910,590103,015,9508
Doug Egler99,001,350150,114,540243,9034
Greg Sandoval Jr.152,558,900152,558,900152,558,9001
Greg Sandoval Sr.260,052,400516,915,78035,931,2906
James Riisbro202,561,330433,652,32090,554,4709
Kenny Millikan90,207,43090,207,43090,207,4301
Matt White227,596,720505,546,84096,616,3207
Max Scherer310,879,870632,061,070134,054,9609
Mike Lindsey466,979,820866,486,870157,551,72010
Nate Young110,146,950169,108,83051,185,0702
Norman Stepansky195,406,020242,850,790147,961,2502
Sebastyen Crane87,006,900125,606,16034,187,9903
Shauna Crane188,334,750307,078,26060,798,4105
Taylor Tscharanyan322,746,370788,379,620121,733,20010
Tim Caughey445,957,860660,789,690333,315,9804
Tim Hughes210,903,430210,903,430210,903,4301
Tom Devaney275,978,930374,580,630150,207,0604